Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

St. Paul, Minnesota Public Schools

Public Schools in St. Paul, Minnesota
Adams Magnet El. Alc Bestt
Alc Gateway American Indian/Mounds Park
Ames El. Arlington House SP ED
Battle Creek Magnet El. Booth Brown House
Bruce F Vento El. Bush Memorial
Community Kindergarten Crossroads Montessori
Crosswinds Mid. Cyber Village Academy
Eastside Workplace Kdgn. Ecse Inclusion
Fcas/Day Treatment Four Seasons El.
Hancock Learning Center Higher Ground Academy
John Johnson Achievement Plus El. New Spirit Primary School
Nokomis Montessori/Magnet Saturn River Front Academy El.
ST Paul French Immersion El. Transition For Success
United Hosp Adolescent Program Webster Learning Center
A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent Academia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.
Achieve Language Academy Alc Community School
Alc Creative Arts School Alc Elementary Program
Alc Evening H.s. Alc Hubb Program
Alc Lead Alc Leap
Alc Secondary Extended Programs Arlington Sr.
Avalon School Battle Creek Learning Center
Battle Creek Mid. Benj. E. Mays Magnet/Rondo
Beta Evening Extensiion Boys Totem Town
Bridge View Sp. Ed. Bruce F Vento Learning Center
Calvin Academy Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo
Central Sr. Chelsea Heights El.
Cherokee Heights Magnet El. City Academy
Cleveland Quality Mid. Community Of Peace Academy
Community Of Peace Academy Sec. Como Park El.
Como Park Sr. Como Special/Hartzell
Concordia Creative Learning Academy Crossroads Science
Daytons Bluff El. Downtown Kindergarten
E ED Crossroads Early Childhood Intervention Serv
Early Ed. Expo/Harriet Bishop Early Education-Highwood Hills
Early Education-Hill Early Education-Riverview
Early Education-Rondo Early Education-Wheelock
Eastern Heights El. El. Autistic Prog/Battle Creek El.
Elmore Academy Expo/Harriet Bishop Center
Face To Face Academy Family Education Program
Farnsworth El. Focus Beyond
Franklin Magnet El. Frost Lake Learning Center
Frost Lake Magnet El. Galtier Magnet El.
Gillette Children's Hosp. T. DR Groveland Park El.
Guadalupe Alternative Programs Hancock/Hamline Magnet El.
Harding Sr. Hayden Heights El.
Hazel Park Middle School Academy High School For Recording Arts
Highland Park El. Highland Park Jr.
Highland Park Sr. Highwood Hills El.
Highwood Hills Learning Center Hill Montessori
Home/Hospital Instruction Homecroft El.
Hope Community Academy Humboldt Jr.
Humboldt Sr. Idt-Merriam Park
Intensive Day Treatment East Alc Jackson Magnet El.
Jennings Experiential High School John A. Johnson Early Education
Johnson Sr. Juvenile Service Center
Lcd Allday Bilingual Kg/Homecroft Linwood A+ Magnet El.
Longfellow Magnet El. Mann El.
Maxfield Learning Center Maxfield Magnet El.
Metro Deaf Charter School Mexica Multicultural Ed. Charter
Minnesota Business Academy Charter Minnesota North Star Academy
Mississippi Magnet El. MN Academy Of Software Technology
MN Institute Of Technology Charter MN Institute Targeted Services
Monroe Community Murray Jr.
Museum Magnet/Rondo New Spirit Middle School
North End El. Nova Classical Academy
Parkway El. Pas East
Phalen Lake El. Private Agencies
Project Achieve Prosperity Heights El.
Ramsey Jr. Randolph Heights El.
Resident Student/Out Of State Riverside Sp. Ed. Programs
Riverview Magnet El. Rondo Learning Center
Roosevelt Magnet El. Shared Time Nonpublic
Sheridan El. Skills For Tomorrow Charter School
Somerset El. ST Paul Conservatory Performing Art
St. Anthony Park El. St. Bernard Private Alt.
St. Paul Family Learning Center St. Paul Open Sch.
Twin Cities Academy Unidale Alc
Urban Academy Charter School Washington Technology Magnet Mid.
Watkins Center For Young Women Webster Magnet El.
Wilson Mid. World Cultures & Lang/Mnds Prk.