Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Dakota County, Minnesota Public Schools

Public School Listings in the county of Dakota, Minnesota
917 Crista Mcauliffe EL 917 Farmington Hs.
917 Hastings High School 917 Hastings Middle School
917 Lakeville Sr. High 917 Nicollet JR HI SP ED
917 Pine Bend Elementary 917 Sibley High School
917 Simley High School Sp. Ed. Akin Road El.
Akin Road El. Anthony Louis Day Treatment Center
Apple Valley Sr. Atheneum El.
Bayview El. Bes Virtual Learning Academy
Black Hawk Mid. Burnsville Alc
Burnsville Extended Day Burnsville Sr.
Cedar Alternative Ctr. Cedar Outpatient Speech
Cedar Park El. Cedar School
Cedar School D/Hohe.c. Century Jr.
Cherry View El. Christa Mcauliffe El.
Crystal Lake El. Dakota Cty. Alc
Dakota Hills Mid. Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center
Dakota Prairie Targeted Services Dakota Ridge School
Deerwood El. Diamond Path El.
Eagan Sr. Early Childhood
Early Childhood Ecfe Early Childhood Learning Center
Eastview El. Eastview Sr.
Echo Park El. Edward Neill El.
Expelled Learners Falcon Ridge Mid.
Farmington East Mid. Farmington El.
Farmington Sr. Farmington West Mid.
Friendly Hills Mid. Garlough El.
Gideon Pond El. Gideon Pond El. Sp. Ed.
Glacier Hills El. Greenleaf El.
Harbor Shelter Program Harbor Shelter South
Hastings Alternative Center Hastings Mid.
Hastings Sr. Hastings Targeted Services
Henry Sibley Sr. Heritage Mid.
Highland El. Hilltop El.
Huddleston El. Idea/Apple Valley Campus
Idea/Farmington Campus Idea/Thompson Heights School
Interm. 917-Dctc Sp. Ed. Inver Grove Heights Mid.
Jr. High Targeted Services Juvenile Services Center
Kaposia Education Center El. Kec Targeted Services
Kennedy El. Kennedy El.
Kenwood Trail Jr. Lake Marion El.
Lakeview El. Lakeville Alc
Lakeville EC Lakeville Sr.
Lakeville Targeted Services LC Targeted Services
Learners Center Lincoln Center El.
Mcguire Jr. Mcquire JR HI
Meadowview El. Mendota El.
Metcalf Jr. Minnesota Valley Adult Diploma
Moreland El. Nicollet Jr.
North Trail El. Northview El.
Oak Hills El. Oak Ridge El.
Orchard Lake El. Parkview El.
Pilot Knob El. Pine Bend El.
Pinecrest El. Pinewood El.
Prairie Creek Community School Rahn El.
Rahncliff Abe Diploma Program Randolph El.
Randolph Sec. Red Pine El.
River Heights Charter School Rosemount Alc
Rosemount El. Rosemount Mid.
Rosemount Sr. Rosemount TS
Salem Hills El. School Of Environmental Studies
Scott Highlands Mid. Shannon Park El.
Simley Alternative Program Simley Sr.
Sioux Trail El. Sky Oaks El.
So. St. Paul Alc So. St. Paul Jr./Sr. High
Somerset El. South Grove El.
South St. Paul Sec. Southview El.
Special Ed. Special Services
Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Thomas Lake El.
Tilden El. Transition Plus
Vale Educational Center Valley Mid.
Vista View El. West St. Paul Alc
Westview El. William Byrne El.
Woodland El. Youth Transition Program (ytp)