Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Minnesota Elementary Schools – A-I – List of Minnesota Elementary Schools

Elementary School Listings A-I in Minnesota
A.c.g.c. North El. A.c.g.c. South El.
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch. Achieve Language Academy
Ada El. Adams El.
Adams El. Adams Magnet El.
Adrian El. Afton-Lakeland El.
Akin Road El. Akin Road El.
Albany El. Albertville Primary El.
Albrook El. Alden-Conger El.
Alice Smith El. American Indian/Mounds Park
Ames El. Andersen El.
Andersen El. Andersen Open El.
Andover El. Angle Inlet El.
Anishinabe Academy EL Appleton El.
Aquila El. Argyle El.
Armatage El. Armstrong El.
Ashby El. Atheneum El.
Aurora Charter School Avon El.
Babbitt El. Backus El.
Badger El. Bagley El.
Baker El. Balaton El.
Bamber Valley El. Bancroft El.
Banfield El. Barnesville El.
Barnum El. Barton Open El.
Basswood El. Battle Creek Learning Center
Battle Creek Magnet El. Battle Lake El.
Baxter El. Bay View El.
Bayview El. Becker Intermediate El.
Becker Primary Bel Air El.
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa El. Belle Plaine El.
Bellingham El. Bendix El.
Benj. E. Mays Magnet/Rondo Bert Raney El.
Bertha El. Bes Virtual Learning Academy
Bethel Ecse Bethune El.
Big Stone Colony El. Bigfork El.
Birch Grove El. Birch Grove El.
Birch Lake El. Birchview El.
Bishop El. Blackduck El.
Blooming Prairie El. Blue Earth El.
Blue Heron El. Bluff Creek El.
Bluff View El. Bluffview Montessori
Bold-Bird Island El. Bold-Olivia El.
Bonner El. Bottineau
Braham El. Brandon El.
Breckenridge El. Brewster El.
Bridges Community El. Bridges Program
Bridgewater El. Brimhall El.
Browerville El. Brown El.
Browns Valley El. Brownsdale El.
Bruce F Vento El. Bruce F Vento Learning Center
Bryn Mawr El. Budd El.
Buffalo Ecse Program Buffalo Lake-Hector El.
Burnside El. Burroughs El.
Butterfield El. Byron Elementary
C.e. Jacobson El. Caledonia El.
Callaway El. Cambridge El.
Campbell-Tintah El. Canby El.
Cannon Falls El. Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo
Caribou Lake El. Carlos El.
Carver El. Cass Lake-Bena El.
Castle El. Cavanagh Early Childhood
Cedar Creek Community El. Cedar Island El.
Cedar Mountain El. Cedar Outpatient Speech
Cedar Park El. Cedar Ridge El.
Cedar Riverside Community School Cedar School
Cedar School D/Hohe.c. Centennial El.
Centennial El. Centerville El.
Central El. Central El.
Central El. Central Family Center
Central Kindergarten Ctr. Central Park El.
Challenger El. Champlin El.
Chanhassen El. Chaska El.
Chelsea Heights El. Cherry El.
Cherry View El. Chester Park El.
Chisago Lakes El. Choc
Chokio-Alberta El. Chosen Valley El.
Christa Mcauliffe El. Churchill El.
Churchill El. Cityview Community El.
Clear Springs El. Clearbrook-Gonvick El.
Clearview El. Cleveland El.
Cleveland El. Climax El.
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley El. Clover Ridge El.
Cohasset El. Cokato El.
Cold Spring El. Columbus El.
Colvill Family Education Center Comfrey El.
Community Kindergarten Community Of Peace Academy
Como Park El. Como Special/Hartzell
Concord El. Concordia Creative Learning Academy
Congdon Park El. Cook El.
Cooper El. Cornelia El.
Cottage Grove EL Cotton El.
Countryside El. Cowern El.
Creek Valley El. Crest View El.
Crestview El. Cromwell-Wright El.
Crooked Lake El. Crosslake Community Charter School
Crossroads Montessori Crossroads Science
Crystal Lake El. Cuyuna Range El.
Cyrus Technology El. Dakota El.
Dassel El. Dayton El.
Daytons Bluff El. Deephaven Education Center
Deephaven El. Deerwood El.
Delano El. Dent El.
Diamond Path El. Dilworth El.
Discovery Community El. Discovery El.
Dover-Eyota El. Dowling El.
Downtown Open E ED Crossroads
Eagle Lake El. Eagle Park El.
Eagle Point El. Eagle Valley El.
Earle Brown El. Early Childhood
Early Childhood Early Childhood
Early Childhood Early Childhood
Early Childhood Early Childhood Assessment/Special
Early Childhood Center Early Childhood Center
Early Childhood Ctr. Early Childhood Ecfe
Early Childhood Learning Center Early Childhood Sp. Ed.
Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Early Childhood Sp. Ed.
Early Childhood Spec. Ed. Early Childhood Special ED
Early Childhood Special ED Early Childhood Special ED
Early Childhood Special Education Early Childhood/Sp. Ed.
Early Ed. Expo/Harriet Bishop Early Education
Early Education-Highwood Hills Early Education-Hill
Early Education-Riverview Early Education-Rondo
Early Education-Wheelock Early Intervention Alliance-Sp ED
Early Intervention Program East Bethel Community El.
East Central El. East Chain El.
East Side El. East Union El.
Eastern Heights El. Eastern Wright Day Treatment
Eastside Workplace Kdgn. Eastview El.
Eastview El. Ebd-Elementary-Hosterman
EC Assessment Echo Park El.
Ecse Inclusion Eden Lake El.
Eden Valley El. Edgerton El.
Edgerton El. Edgewood El.
Edinbrook El. Edison Charter School
Edison El. Edward Neill El.
Eisenhower El. Eisenhower El.
El. Autistic Prog/Battle Creek El. El. Day Treatment
Elgin El. Elliot Special ED
Ellsworth El. Elm Creek El.
Elton Hills El. Elysian El.
Emerson El. Emily Charter School
Ericsson El. Evansville El.
Evergreen Park El. Excell Academy Charter
Excelsior El. Expo/Harriet Bishop Center
Fair Oaks El. Fairmont Mid.
Fairview El. Fairview Program
Falcon Heights El. Falls El.
Family Resource Center Farmington El.
Farnsworth El. Fernbrook El.
Fertile-Beltrami El. Fillmore Central El.
Finlayson El. Fisher El.
Five Hawks El. Floodwood El.
Foley El. Folwell El.
Forest El. Forest Hills El.
Forest Lake El. Forest Lake El.
Forest View El. Four Seasons El.
Franklin El. Franklin El.
Franklin El. Franklin El.
Franklin Magnet El. Frazee El.
Fresh Start Friendship Acdmy Of Fine Arts Chtr.
Frost Lake Learning Center Frost Lake Magnet El.
Fulda El. G.f.w. El.
G.f.w. Mid. Gage El.
Galtier Magnet El. Garden City El.
Garfield El. Garfield El.
Garlough El. Gatewood El.
Gideon Pond El. Gideon Pond El. Sp. Ed.
Glacier Hills El. Gladstone Center
Gleason Lake El. Glen Lake El.
Glendale El. Glenville El.
Glyndon-Felton El. Golden Lake El.
Goodhue El. Goodridge El.
Goodview El. Gordon Bailey El.
Grainwood El. Grand Meadow El.
Grand Portage El. Grant Magnet El.
Great Expectations Green Central Park
Greenbush El. Greenhaven El.
Greenleaf El. Greenvale Park El.
Greenwood El. Grey Cloud El.
Grey Eagle El. Groveland El.
Groveland Park El. Grygla El.
Hagg El. Hale El.
Hall El. Halverson El.
Hamilton El. Hamilton El.
Hancock El. Hancock Learning Center
Hancock/Hamline Magnet El. Handke Family Cntr
Hanover El. Hanska Charter School
Harley Hopkins Family Cntr. Harley Hopkins-Ec Center Based
Harriet Bishop El. Harrison El.
Hartley El. Harvest Prep School/Seed Academy
Hawley El. Hawthorne El.
Hayden Heights El. Hayes El.
Hayfield El. Heart Of The Lake El.
Heartland El. Henning El.
Herman El. Hermantown Early Childhood
Hermantown El. Heron Lake-Okabena El.
Hiawatha El. Hidden Valley El.
Highland El. Highland El.
Highland El. Highland Park El.
Highlands El. Highwood Hills El.
Highwood Hills Learning Center Hill City El.
Hill El. Hill Montessori
Hillcrest El. Hills-Beaver Creek El.
Hillside El. Hilltop El.
Hilltop El. Hilltop Primary School
Hinckley El. Hokah Pr-K
Holdingford El. Holland El.
Holler El. Homecroft El.
Homecroft El. Hoover El.
Hoover El. Hoover El.
Hope Community Academy Horace May El.
Houston El. Howard Lake El.
Howe El. Huddleston El.
Hugo El. Hutchinson Park El.
Hutchinson West El. Independance El.
Indian Mounds El. Indus El.
Isanti El. Island Lake El.
Isle El.