Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Minnesota Elementary Schools – S-Z – List of Minnesota Elementary Schools

Elementary School Listings S-Z in Minnesota
Salem Hills El. Sand Creek El.
Sanford El. Sartell El.
Saturn River Front Academy El. Sauk Centre El.
Sawtooth Mountain El. Scandia El.
Scenic Heights El. School For Seasons El.
Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter Schumann El.
Sebeka El. Seward El.
Shannon Park El. Shared Time
Shared Time Shared Time Nonpublic
Sherburn El. Sheridan El.
Sheridan El. Sheridan Hills El.
Shingle Creek El. Shirley Hills Primary School
Shriners Hospital Sibley East-Arlington El.
Sibley East-Gaylord El. Sibley El.
Sibley El. Sioux Trail El.
Sky Oaks El. Skyview Community El.
Sleepy Eye El. Smith El.
Snail Lake El. Sojourner Truth Academy
Solway El. Somerset El.
Sonnesyn El. Sorteberg El.
South El. South El.
South Grove El. South Point
South Terrace El. Southern Plains Ed. Coop.
Southgate El. Southland El.
Southside Family Southview El.
Southview El. Southwest El.
Special ED - Speech Only Special Ed.
Special Ed. Special Education Office
Special Services Special Services-Ecse
Speech Program - SP ED Program Spring Grove El.
Spring Prairie El. Springfield El.
Squaw Lake El. ST Paul French Immersion El.
St. Anthony Park El. St. Charles El.
St. Clair El. St. Francis El.
St. James Northside El. St. Michael El.
St. Paul Family Learning Center Staples El.
Starbuck El. Starland El.
Stevens El. Stevenson El.
Stonebridge El. Stowe El.
Strive Hosterman-Other Mmi/Ebd Sullivan El.
Sullivan Hearing Impaired Summer Esol
Sumner El. Sunny Hollow El.
Sunnyside El. Sunnyside El.
Sunset Hill El. Sunset Terrace El.
Swanville El. Sweeney El.
Talahi Community El. Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy
Tatanka El. Taylors Falls El.
Thomas Lake El. Tilden El.
Tower-Soudan El. Tracy El.
Tri District El. Trimont El.
Triton Primary El. Truman El.
Turtle Lake El. Tuttle El.
Twin Cities International Elementary Sch. Ulen-Hitterdal El.
Underwood El. Unique Learners
University El. Upsala El.
Urban Academy Charter School Usc El.
Vadnais Heights El. Valentine Hills El.
Valley Crossing Community School Valley Crossing Special ED
Valley Crossing Year-Around El. Valley View El.
Valley View El. Vandyke El.
Vaughan El. Verndale El.
Vesta El. Viking El.
Villard El. Vista View El.
Voyager El. W.h.a. El.
Wabasha-Kellogg El. Wabasso El.
Wadena-Deer Creek El. Waite Park El.
Walnut Grove El. Wannaska El.
Warren El. Warroad El.
Waseca Intermediate El. Washburn El.
Washington El. Washington El.
Washington El. Washington El.
Washington El. Washington El.
Washington El. Washington El.
Washington El. Washington El.
Washington El. Washington Family Childhood Cente
Washington-Early Childhood Sp. Watertown-Mayer El.
Waterville El. Watkins El.
Wbl District Center Weaver El.
Weaver Lake El. Webster El.
Webster Learning Center Webster Magnet El.
Webster Open El. Welcome El.
Wenonah El. West Central Area N. El.
West Central Area S. El. West Central El. Academy
West Side El. Westbrook El.
Westview El. Westwood El.
Westwood El. Westwood El.
Westwood El. Westwood Elementary
Whittier El. Whittier Park El.
Wildwood El. Willard El.
William Byrne El. Williams El.
Willow Lane El. Willow River El.
Wilshire Park El. Wilson El.
Wilson El. Win-E-Mac El.
Windom Open El. Winfair El.
Winnebago El. Winsted El.
Winterquist El. Withrow El.
Woodbury El. Woodcrest El.
Woodland El. Woodland El.
Woodson Community School Woodson Institute For Excellence CH
World Cultures & Lang/Mnds Prk. World Learner Charter School
Wrenshall El. Wyoming El.
Zachary Lane El. Zanewood El.
Zimmerman El. Zumbro Ed. District
Zumbrota-Mazeppa El.