Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Minnesota High Schools – S-Z – List of Minnesota High Schools

High School Listings S-Z in Minnesota
S.t.e.p. Sage Academy Charter School
Sandstone St. Croix Sartell Sr.
Sauk Centre Sec. Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High
Scott Alc Sebeka Sec.
Sec. Sp. Ed. Second Opportunity School
Shakopee Sr. Shoc-Alp
Sibley East-Arlington Sr. Simley Alternative Program
Simley Sr. Skills For Tomorrow Charter School
Sleepy Eye Sec. So. St. Paul Alc
So. St. Paul Jr./Sr. High So. Washington Alt. Learning Cnt.
Sober School Sobriety High
South Sr. South St. Paul Sec.
South Vista Alc Southern Plains Alc
Southland Sr. Southwest Sr.
Southwest Star Concept Sec. Special Ed.
Special Ed. Facilities Special Education-Secondary
Spring Grove Sec. Spring Lake Park Sr.
Springfield Sec. ST Cloud Alc
ST Croix Valley Alc St. Anthony Village Sr.
St. Charles Sec. St. Clair Sec.
St. Francis Sr. St. James Sec.
St. Louis Park Sr. St. Michael-Albertville Sr.
St. Peter Sr. Staples-Motley Sr.
Stephen Sr. Stewartville Sr.
Stillwater Sr. Strive Secondary - Osseo Sr.
Strive Secondary-Hosterman Strive Transition-Phase N.
Studio Academy Charter School Success Program
Summer Alc Summit Learning Program
Sun-Transition Swanville Sec.
Tartan Sr. Technical Sr.
Teen Parent Thistledew
Tower View Opportunity Program Alc Tower-Soudan Sec.
Tracy Sec. Transition 15
Transition For Success Transition Plus
Transition Plus Transition Plus Services
Transition To Adult Program Transitions School
Transitions Sr. High Treknorth High School
Tri-County Sec. Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning
Triton Sec. Truman Sec.
Two Harbors Sec. Ulen-Hitterdal Sec.
Underwood Sec. Unidale Alc
United South Central Sr. Unity
University Creek Alc University-Day Community
Upsala Sec. Urban League St. Academy
Valley View Alternative Vector-Bpc
Vector-Epc Verndale Sec.
Vesta Sec. Virginia Sec.
Virtual High School Volunteers Of America-High
W H A Alternative Program W. Central Juvenile Center
W.b.l. High South Campus W.e.l.s.
Wabasha-Kellogg Sec. Wabasso Sec.
Waconia Sr. Wadena-Deer Creek Sr.
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec. Walter Maginnis High School
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Sec. Warroad Sr.
Waseca Alternative H.s. Waseca Sr.
Washburn Sr. Watershed High School
Watertown Sr. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Sr.
Waubun Alp Waubun Sec.
Wave North Alc Wayzata High
Wayzata Tap Alc Wcoc - Day Treatment
West Central Alc West Central Area Sec.
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Sr. Westside Alternative Program
White Bear Alc White Bear South Campus Sr.
Wilderness Endeavors Program Willmar Alc
Willmar Sr. Willow River Alp
Willow River Sec. Win-E-Mac Sec.
Windom Sr. Winnebago
Winona Alc Winona Sr.
Woodbury Sr. Woodland Hills Academy
Work Opportunity Ctr. Worthington Alc
Worthington Sr. Wrenshall Sec.
Wright Tech. Ctr. Alc Yankton Country Charter School
Youth Educational Services Ziebarth Alternative Learning Ctr.
Zumbro Area Learning Center Zumbrota-Mazeppa Sr.